BookEndsUsedBooks.com

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Category
ABORIGINAL
ACTION ADVENTURE
ADULT
ADULT EROTICA
ADULT FICTION
ADULT SCIENCE FICTION
AIRCRAFT-RELATED
ANIMAL-RELATED
ANIMALS
ARCHITECTURE
ARTS; CLASSICS; POETRY
AUTOBIOGRAPHY
BIOGRAPHY
BIRD-RELATED
CANADIAN VINTAGE PAPERBACK PAPERBACKS
CANADIANA
CARTOONS
CELEBRITY
CHILDREN'S BOOKS
CHRISTMAS-RELATED

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Evans, Tabor Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And Lovin' Lizzy (Series: Longarm 359)
Jove: New York 2008 0515145408 / 9780515145403
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Short back cover corner crease, price sticker on the back cover. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat uncreased spine.
Near Fine
B2209 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And Maximilian's Gold (Series: Longarm 299)
Jove: New York 2003 0515136247 / 9780515136241
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Price sticker on the back cover, small number neatly stamped on top of the book block. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat uncreased spine.
Near Fine
B2221 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Apache War (Series: Longarm 330)
Jove: New York 2006 0515141305 / 9780515141306
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Tiny bump at spine heel. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat uncreased spine.
About (Near Fine)
B2246 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Avenging Angels and Longarm And the Wendigo (Series: Longarm Of The Law - Double Edition #2)
Jove: New York 2008 0515145092 / 9780515145090
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Price sticker on the back cover. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat spine which has two very light creases.
About (Near Fine)
B2240 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Bartered Brides (Series: Longarm Giant Edition)
Jove: New York 2004 0515138347 / 9780515138344
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy which has a flat spine and one moderate spine crease.
About (Near Fine)
B2239 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Boys In The Back Room (Series: Longarm 313)
Jove: New York 2004 0515138592 / 9780515138597
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Price sticker on the front cover. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat uncreased spine.
Very Good Plus
B2230 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Comstock Lode Killers (Series: Longarm 314)
Jove: New York 2005 0515138770 / 9780515138771
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Price sticker on the back cover. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat uncreased spine.
Near Fine
B2256 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Dead Man's Tale (Series: Longarm 300)
Jove: New York 2003 0515136336 / 9780515136333
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat spine which has two moderate creases.
Very Good Plus
B2223 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Deadly Dead Man (Series: Longarm Giant Edition)
Jove: New York 2003 051513547X / 9780515135473
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Price sticker on the back cover, two very moderate spine creases, small number neatly stamped on top of the book block. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat spine.
Very Good Plus
B2238 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Deadly Lover (Series: Longarm 331)
Jove: New York 2006 0515141445 / 9780515141443
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Some rubbing, faint spine crease, price sticker on the back cover. Solid binding, flat spine. Better than (Very Good).
Very Good
B2248 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Deadly Lover (Series: Longarm 334)
Jove: New York 2006 0515142018 / 9780515142013
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Light edge wear, price sticker on the back cover. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat uncreased spine.
About (Near Fine)
B2247 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Deadly Lover (Series: Longarm 334)
Jove: New York 2006 0515142081
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Price sticker on the back cover, small number neatly stamped on top of the book block. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat uncreased spine.
Very Good Plus
B2251 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Devil's Bride (Series: Longarm 311)
Jove: New York 2004 0515138363 / 9780515138368
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Slight rubbing, price sticker on the back cover, remainder line through the ISBN code inside the front cover. An otherwise solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat uncreased spine.
Very Good Plus
B2214 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Devil's Bride (Series: Longarm 311)
Jove: New York 2004 0515138363 / 9780515138368
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Thin front cover rubs. An otherwise solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat spine which has one very faint crease.
Very Good Plus
B2228 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Diablo Gold (Series: Longarm 354)
Jove: New York 2008 0515144649 / 9780515144642
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Price sticker on the back cover. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a tiny crease at the spine heel.
Near Fine
B2255 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Diamond Sisters (Series: Longarm 356)
Jove: New York 2008 0515144827 / 9780515144826
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat spine which has the lightest partial crease.
Near Fine
B2216 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Ghost Of Black Mesa (Series: Longarm 346)
Jove: New York 2007 0515143529 / 9780515143522
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Tiny back cover stain. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat uncreased spine.
About (Near Fine)
B2213 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Guns Of Fort Sabre (Series: Longarm 347)
Jove: New York 2007 051514360X / 9780515143607
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Price sticker on the back cover, small number neatly stamped on top of the book block. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat uncreased spine.
Near Fine
B2226 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Hangtree Vengeance (Series: Longarm 350)
Jove: New York 2008 0515143979 / 9780515143973
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Minor publisher binding wrinkle at the spine head. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat uncreased spine.
Near Fine
B2235 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Evans, Tabor
Longarm And The Happiness Killers (Series: Longarm 357)
Jove: New York 2008 0515145122 / 9780515145120
Paperback
Miro Sinovcic cover art. Price sticker on the back cover. A solidly bound bright high-gloss copy with a flat spine which has one very light partial crease.
Near Fine
B2236 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Evans, Tabor on Abookstop.com
Evans, Tabor on Agorabooks.net
Evans, Tabor on Anovelideabooks.com
Evans, Tabor on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Evans, Tabor on Avenuebookandco.com
Evans, Tabor on Booksinrockford.com
Evans, Tabor on Booksliquidation.com
Evans, Tabor on Booksnmorepa.com
Evans, Tabor on Booksrmagic.com
Evans, Tabor on Brendaboorbooks.com
Evans, Tabor on Bubbasbookswap.com
Evans, Tabor on Buybookstoday.net
Evans, Tabor on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Evans, Tabor on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Evans, Tabor on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Evans, Tabor on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Evans, Tabor on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Evans, Tabor on Earthlightbooks.com
Evans, Tabor on Fatcitybookstore.com
Evans, Tabor on Ginny6books.com
Evans, Tabor on Guthriebooks.com
Evans, Tabor on Joslu.com
Evans, Tabor on Jrbooks.biz
Evans, Tabor on Just-us-books.com
Evans, Tabor on Kjcactus.com
Evans, Tabor on Lastcenturybooks.com
Evans, Tabor on Martysbooks.com
Evans, Tabor on Mimicobooks.com
Evans, Tabor on Myperfectbook.com
Evans, Tabor on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Evans, Tabor on Pbkpalace.com
Evans, Tabor on Pgbbooks.com
Evans, Tabor on Rainydaypaperback.com
Evans, Tabor on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Evans, Tabor on Russellbooks.com
Evans, Tabor on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Evans, Tabor on Solomonsminebooks.com
Evans, Tabor on Springystreasures.com
Evans, Tabor on Talleysbooks.com
Evans, Tabor on Thegreatbookescape.com
Evans, Tabor on Themoldybookstore.com
Evans, Tabor on Thriftybooks.com
Evans, Tabor on Twicesoldtales.ca
Evans, Tabor on Yourdiscountbookstore.com
Evans, Tabor on Zephyrusbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@BookEndsUsedBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie