BookEndsUsedBooks.com

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Category
ABORIGINAL
ACTION ADVENTURE
ADULT
ADULT EROTICA
ADULT FICTION
ADULT SCIENCE FICTION
AIRCRAFT-RELATED
ANIMAL-RELATED
ANIMALS
ARCHITECTURE
ARTS; CLASSICS; POETRY
AUTOBIOGRAPHY
BIOGRAPHY
BIRD-RELATED
CANADIAN VINTAGE PAPERBACK PAPERBACKS
CANADIANA
CARTOONS
CELEBRITY
CHILDREN'S BOOKS
CHRISTMAS-RELATED

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Bujold, Lois McMaster Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bujold, Lois McMaster
Barrayar (Series: Miles Vorkosigan)
Baen: New York 1991 067172083X / 9780671720834
Paperback Original - First Edition: Paperback
Stephen Hickman cover art. A solidly bound bright copy with a flat uncreased spine.
About Fine
33288 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bujold, Lois McMaster
Borders Of Infinity (Series: Miles Vorkosigan)
Baen: New York 1989 0671698419 / 9780671698416
Second printing.: Paperback
Gary Ruddell cover art. Small price sticker at bottom front cover, small production wrinkle on spine. Solid binding, bright cover art, flat spine.
Very Good Plus
33290 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bujold, Lois McMaster
Brothers In Arms (Series: Miles Vorkosigan)
Baen: New York 1989 0671697994 / 9780671697990
Paperback Original - First Edition: Paperback
Alan Gutierrez wraparound cover art. Light spine edge wear. An otherwise solidly bound bright copy with a flat uncreased spine.
Near Fine
33287 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bujold, Lois McMaster
Shards Of Honor (Series: Miles Vorkosigan)
Baen: New York 1986 0671655744 / 9780671655747
Paperback Original - First Edition: Paperback
Alan Gutierrez cover art. Solid binding, bright cover art, flat spine.
About (Near Fine)
33291 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bujold, Lois McMaster
The Spirit Ring
Baen: New York 1993 0671721887 / 9780671721886
First paperback printing.: Paperback
Stephen Hickman cover art. 
Very Good
21400 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bujold, Lois McMaster
The Vor Game (Series: Miles Vorkosigan)
Baen: New York 1990 0671720147 / 9780671720148
Paperback Original - First Edition: Paperback
Tom Kidd cover art. Small price sticker at bottom front cover. A solidly bound bright copy with a flat uncreased spine.
About (Near Fine)
33286 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bujold, Lois McMaster
The Warrior's Apprentice (Series: Miles Vorkosigan)
Baen: New York 1986 0671655876 / 9780671655877
Paperback Original - First Edition: Paperback
Alan Gutierrez wraparound cover art. A solidly bound bright copy with a flat uncreased spine.
Near Fine
33289 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bujold, Lois McMaster on Abookstop.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Anovelideabooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Beaglebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bookhousestl.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Booksinrockford.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Booksrmagic.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Borgasorusbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bubbasbookswap.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Cellarofbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Christinesbooks.net
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Coldtonnage.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Derbybookshelf.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Downtownbooksellers.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Earthlightbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Everybookintheworld.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Fatcitybookstore.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Ginny6books.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Jacksonst-books.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Kjcactus.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Leurabooks.com.au
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Martysbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Omathisbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Parigibooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Pgbbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Rainydaypaperback.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Recycledreading.biz
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Royaloakbookshop.net
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Russellbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Springystreasures.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Svenandolesbooks.net
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Thebookscouts.ca
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Theglasskey.co.uk
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Thegreatbookescape.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Thriftybooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Tradeabook.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Twicesoldtales.ca
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Vandellobooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@BookEndsUsedBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie